|
Post by darkreviewer2013 on Jul 18, 2019 0:15:35 GMT
The Mechanic Downfall Saw Spider-Man 2 Creep Dawn of the Dead Hotel Rwanda Shaun of the Dead Alien Vs Predator Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
@Deleted
Posts: 0
Likes:
|
Post by Deleted on Jul 18, 2019 0:18:14 GMT
1. Collateral 2. Team America 3. The Aviator 4. Sideways 5. Friday Night Lights 6. Troy 7. The Bourne Supremacy 8. Saw 9. Napoleon Dynamite 10. Kill Bill Vol 2
|
|
|
Post by moviemouth on Mar 21, 2020 3:30:07 GMT
1. The Aviator 2. Million Dollar Baby 3. Ray 4. The Passion of the Christ 5. The Assassination of Richard Nixon 6. Collateral 7. Undertow 8. Hotel Rwanda 9. The Machinist 10. Spider-Man 2
|
|
|
Post by mslo79 on Mar 21, 2020 5:33:00 GMT
1.The Butterfly Effect - 7.5-8/10 2.The Passion of the Christ - 7/10 3.The Aviator 4.Before Sunset 5.Sideways - 6.5-7/10 -.Kill Bill vol 2 7.Troy - 6-6.5/10
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Mar 21, 2020 14:48:40 GMT
The Incredibles Kill Bill: Vol. 2 Team America: World Police House Of Flying Daggers Layer Cake Strings Man On Fire Dodgeball The Machinist Wicker Park
|
|
|
Post by tastytomatoes on Mar 23, 2020 2:30:08 GMT
BestShaun of the Dead Kung Fu Hustle Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Kill Bill: Vol. 2 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Howl's Moving Castle The Incredibles Collateral The Machinist Man on Fire
|
|