|
Post by theravenking on Aug 23, 2020 13:21:10 GMT
Pump up the Volume - 7/10 The Man Who Knew too Little - 3/10 Highlander - 5/10 Mine: Jason Bourne (2016) - 3/10 - Blu RayEasily the weakest of the 5 Bourne films. Super boring with the exception of a great Vegas chase scene being the only saving grace. The Man with the Golden Gun (1974) - 7/10 - Blu RayGood but one of my least favorite Bond films. Christopher Lee plays a great Bond villain. The Curse of the Jade Scorpion (2001) - 5/10 - VHSOK Woody Allen comedy is not his best nor worst work. Deadly Lessons (1983) - 5/10 - DVDDonna Reed, Ally Sheedy and Bill Paxton star in this very tame slasher film. Watchable. Deadly Intruder (1985) - 5/10 - DVDOK slasher flick with Danny Bonaduce. The Follower (2017) - 3/10 - DVDLame ghost horror film. Open 24 Hours (2018) - 4/10 - DVDGirl gets a job at a gas station. Trouble follows. Countrycide (2017) - 3/10 - DVDLow budget slasher film. I seen worse but not good. Christmas Slay (2015) - 1/10 - DVDAwful Christmas slasher film. Best Film this Week: Worst film this week: The Man with the Golden Gun (1974) - 6/10 Not one of my favourites either, it’s not as bad as Moonraker though. The Curse of the Jade Scorpion (2001) – 6/10 I vaguely recall having seen this on a plane flight once. I don’t remember much about it, but it was nice seeing Liz Berkeley in something else than Showgirls.
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Aug 23, 2020 13:33:30 GMT
Blue is the Warmest Color - Due for a rewatch, but yeah I liked it a lot. 8/10 The Man Who Knew Too Little - I'm a fan. 7/10 Highlander - It was okay. 6/10 First Time Viewings: Waiting for Guffman (1996, Christopher Guest) Entertaining movie with good performances all around. 7/10 For Your Consideration (2006, Christopher Guest) A clever satire with fun characters and equally fun performances. 7.5/10 A Mighty Wind (2003, Christopher Guest) Another fun one from Christopher Guest, with fun performances. 7/10 Greetings (1968, Brian De Palma) One of De Palma's earliest films and one of Robert De Niro's as well. The film is interesting whenever De Niro is the focus, but when he's not it's kind of dull. 5.5/10 The Fan (1996, Tony Scott) I enjoyed this one. It has a good soundtrack, an engaging story, and De Niro and Snipes are both quite good. 7/10 Chato's Land (1972, Michael Winner) Pretty good western starring Charles Bronson and Jack Palance. 7/10 Career Girls (1997, Mike Leigh) The two leads are very good and make this one worthwhile. 7/10 All or Nothing (2002, Mike Leigh) An engaging film with a strong ensemble cast. Some very good moments are present. 7.5/10 Footloose (1984, Herbert Ross) It felt like a dumber, much less effective version of Rebel without a Cause to me. The cast is solid and the soundtrack is pretty good though. 5.5/10 West Side Story (1961, Robert Wise & Jerome Robbins) I got into this one more and more as it went along and it ended up having some pretty powerful moments. 7.5/10 Repeat Viewings: Rain Man (1988, Barry Levinson) One of my favorites. Cruise and Hoffman are terrific together, it's funny, entertaining, and emotional. 9/10 The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! (1988, David Zucker) Funny spoof movie with Leslie Nielsen showcasing his deadpan style. 7.5/10 The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear (1991, David Zucker) Funny sequel. 7/10 The Naked Gun 33⅓: The Final Insult (1994, Peter Segal) Probably the weakest of the three, but still funny. 7/10 This Is Spinal Tap (1984, Rob Reiner) Clever and entertaining mockumentary. 7.5/10 Movie Awards: BEST FILM: Rain Man BEST ACTOR: Dustin Hoffman (Rain Man) BEST ACTRESS: Lynda Steadman (Career Girls) BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR: Christopher Guest (This Is Spinal Tap) BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS: Lesley Manville (All or Nothing) BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY: Daniel L. Fapp (West Side Story) BEST SCORE: Hans Zimmer (The Fan) BEST SCRIPT: Ronald Bass & Barry Morrow (Rain Man) BEST DIRECTOR: Barry Levinson (Rain Man) The Fan (1996, Tony Scott) A somewhat average story elevated by two fine actors 6/10 The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! (1988, David Zucker) One of the best spoof movies of this kind 8/10 The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear (1991, David Zucker) Still fun, but not as fresh 7/10 The Naked Gun 33⅓: The Final Insult (1994, Peter Segal) The law of diminishing returns can be applied here 6/10
|
|
|
Post by politicidal on Aug 23, 2020 13:34:12 GMT
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) 4/10
Torque (2004) 7/10
Bird of Paradise (1932) 5/10
Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) 7/10
The Dark Past (1948) 6/10
At Sword's Point (1952) 4/10
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Aug 23, 2020 13:37:00 GMT
First Time Viewing:
Silverado (1985; Lawrence Kasdan) – This may not be the most original western ever made, but it’s a real crowd-pleaser that delivers everything you could wish from the genre. 7/10
Anna And The Apocalypse (2017; John McPhail) – A quirky little Scottish zombie musical. This has some eerie parallels to the current Corona crisis, since a world-wide virus outbreak turns people into zombies. A small Scottish town is in the midst of Christmas celebrations when they are overrun by the undead. The cast is game enough and there are some nice ideas, if only the music would’ve been stronger, the lack of decent songs really lets it down. 6/10
Repeat Viewing:
Sudden Death (1995; Peter Hyams) – I used to like this movie when I was 16. By now it has gone from guilty pleasure to embarrassing bore though. 4.5/10
The Thirteenth Floor (1999; Josef Rusnak) – Another movie which I used to enjoy more. I find it to be an improvement over the book, which I couldn’t even finish. Craig Bierko is charismatic and Gretchen Mol is very lovely, and the plot has some nice twists and turns, but somehow it didn’t really engage me as much as it used to. 6.5/10
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on Aug 23, 2020 13:56:44 GMT
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) 4/10 Torque (2004) 7/10 Bird of Paradise (1932) 5/10 Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) 7/10 The Dark Past (1948) 6/10 At Sword's Point (1952) 4/10 Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) 6/10 Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) 4.5
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Aug 23, 2020 13:58:12 GMT
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) 4/10 Torque (2004) 7/10 Bird of Paradise (1932) 5/10 Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) 7/10 The Dark Past (1948) 6/10 At Sword's Point (1952) 4/10 Torque (2004) 5/10 Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) 7/10
|
|
|
Post by Archelaus on Aug 23, 2020 20:35:20 GMT
Deliverance (1972). A really good adventure thriller.
L'Avventura (1960). A really good Italian film from Michelangelo Antonini with a strong central performance from Monica Vitti.
The Sundowners (1960). To be honest, this movie was a bore to me. Robert Mitchum, Deborah Kerr, and Peter Ustinov gave some fine performances, but the plot did not grab my attention and it dragged on for far too long.
Enemy of the State (1998). This was an awesome political thriller. Will Smith stretches himself quite believably as a morally compromised lawyer caught in the tangle web of a murder conspiracy. Gene Hackman was great and I did love the Easter egg connections to his character Harry Caul from The Conversation.
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on Aug 23, 2020 22:46:11 GMT
Deliverance (1972). A really good adventure thriller. L'Avventura (1960). A really good Italian film from Michelangelo Antonini with a strong central performance from Monica Vitti. The Sundowners (1960). To be honest, this movie was a bore to me. Robert Mitchum, Deborah Kerr, and Peter Ustinov gave some fine performances, but the plot did not grab my attention and it dragged on for far too long. Enemy of the State (1998). This was an awesome political thriller. Will Smith stretches himself quite believably as a morally compromised lawyer caught in the tangle web of a murder conspiracy. Gene Hackman was great and I did love the Easter egg connections to his character Harry Caul from The Conversation. Deliverance (1972). Indeed! A fave of mine 8-8.5 L'Avventura (1960). On my watchlist The Sundowners (1960). On my watchlist Enemy of the State (1998). Yeah not exactly believable at times but it’s a fun rhomp 7.5
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Aug 24, 2020 0:47:47 GMT
Deliverance (1972). A really good adventure thriller. L'Avventura (1960). A really good Italian film from Michelangelo Antonini with a strong central performance from Monica Vitti. The Sundowners (1960). To be honest, this movie was a bore to me. Robert Mitchum, Deborah Kerr, and Peter Ustinov gave some fine performances, but the plot did not grab my attention and it dragged on for far too long. Enemy of the State (1998). This was an awesome political thriller. Will Smith stretches himself quite believably as a morally compromised lawyer caught in the tangle web of a murder conspiracy. Gene Hackman was great and I did love the Easter egg connections to his character Harry Caul from The Conversation. Deliverance (1972). – First act great. Second act still gripping. Last act rather meh. I honestly couldn’t give a damn whether the sheriff found out about what they had done. I didn’t quite get the morale of the story. Was it supposed the show the hypocrisy of modern society? Anyway I wish they would’ve just left out that entire part about them returning to civilisation or it should’ve been significantly shorter. 6.5/10 Enemy of the State (1998). Fine thriller and pretty scary considering what surveillance was already capable of over 20 years ago. 7.5/10
|
|
|
Post by sjg on Aug 24, 2020 10:19:42 GMT
Hi Dark,
Yours: Pump up the Volume (1990, Allan Moyle) 7/10
Highlander (1986, Russell Mulcahy) 7/10
Mine: 1) Scenes from a Marriage 1974 (5/10)
2) Scent of a Woman 1992 (8/10)
3) School Daze 1988 (4/10)
4) School Ties 1992 (6/10)
5) School of Rock 2003 (7/10)
6) Scooby-Doo 2002 (5/10)
7) A Score to Settle 2019 (6/10)
8) The Score 2001 (7/10)
9) The Scorpion King 2002 (6/10)
10) Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 2010 (4/10)
11) Screamers 1995 (5/10)
12) Scrooge 1951 (6/10)
13) Scrooged 1988 (6/10)
14) Scum 1979 (7/10)
15) Mother Wore Tights 1947 (4/10)
16) The Sea Hawk 1940 (5/10)
17) The Search for One-eye Jimmy 1994 (5/10)
18) The Foxes of Harrow 1947 (5/10)
19) The Search for Santa Paws 2010 (5/10)
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on Aug 24, 2020 11:34:20 GMT
Hi Dark, Yours: Pump up the Volume (1990, Allan Moyle) 7/10 Highlander (1986, Russell Mulcahy) 7/10 Mine: 1) Scenes from a Marriage 1974 (5/10) 2) Scent of a Woman 1992 (8/10) 3) School Daze 1988 (4/10) 4) School Ties 1992 (6/10) 5) School of Rock 2003 (7/10) 6) Scooby-Doo 2002 (5/10) 7) A Score to Settle 2019 (6/10) 8) The Score 2001 (7/10) 9) The Scorpion King 2002 (6/10) 10) Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 2010 (4/10) 11) Screamers 1995 (5/10) 12) Scrooge 1951 (6/10) 13) Scrooged 1988 (6/10) 14) Scum 1979 (7/10) 15) Mother Wore Tights 1947 (4/10) 16) The Sea Hawk 1940 (5/10) 17) The Search for One-eye Jimmy 1994 (5/10) 18) The Foxes of Harrow 1947 (5/10) 19) The Search for Santa Paws 2010 (5/10) Hey SJG 2) Scent of a Woman 1992 (7.5/10) 4) School Ties 1992 (6/10) 5) School of Rock 2003 (7/10) 6) Scooby-Doo 2002 (5/10) 8) The Score 2001 (6.5/10) 9) The Scorpion King 2002 (5/10) 10) Scott Pilgrim vs. the World 2010 (8/10) 12) Scrooge 1951 (6/10) 13) Scrooged 1988 (6/10)
|
|
william123
Sophomore
@william123
Posts: 574
Likes: 213
|
Post by william123 on Aug 24, 2020 17:37:18 GMT
Welcome back to another week of the BEST & WORST edition of 'what movies did you see last week?' thread. For those who haven't been part of it before, basically your host (me) posts my weekly movies and you can comment on those and list your movie for the same time frame. I will get back to you on yours and you can talk to other users here about their films. It's a great place to talk about film. FIRST TIME MOVIE VIEWING
The House of Tomorrow (2017, Peter Livolsi)
The coming of age drama starts a little slow but ends up pretty effective. Good casting and acting pulls it through any weak spots. 6.5/10 Host (2020, Rob Savage)
This film was shot during quarantine and takes place in quarantine. It is pretty surface level but entertaining enough for its thankfully brief runtime. 6/10 Girlhood (2014, Celine Sciamma)
I had high hopes for this one based on its reputation but this French film set in the slums was quite uneven. The best moments and acting pull the score up considering its poor structure and unlikable characters. 6/10 REPEAT MOVIE VIEWING
Pump up the Volume (1990, Allan Moyle) dvd
I love this film, superbly written, great casting, acting, chemistry and a kickass soundtrack. On top of that I think the film really speaks on its issues better than any teen film before or since. 8.5/10 Blue is the Warmest Color (2013, Abdellatif Kechiche) blu ray
This gritty romance drama will leave you impacted for some time after viewing. It is very powerful stuff with some of the greatest performances you will see from the two largest roles (Adèle Exarchopoulos, Lea Seydoux). 8.5/10 The Man Who Knew too Little (1997 Jon Amiel) blu ray
A super underrated Bill Murray led comedy. Very cleverly written and structured and wryly funny throughout.' 7/10 Highlander (1986, Russell Mulcahy) blu ray
This is an old favourite but its starting to show its age. Definitely dropped a little on this viewing 6/10 WEEKLY FILM AWARDS
BEST FILM: Pump up the Volume BEST ACTOR: Christian Slater - Pump up the Volume BEST ACTRESS: Adèle Exarchopoulos - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR: Sean Connery - Highlander BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS: Lea Seydoux - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST EDITING: Larry Bock, Janice Hampton - Pump up the Volume BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY: Sofian El Fani - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST SCRIPT: Allan Moyle - Pump up the volume BEST SCORE: Michael Kamen - Highlander BEST DIRECTOR: Abdellatif Kechiche - Blue is the Warmest Color 10/10 - Perfection (or as close to it as possible) 09/10 - An Excellent film 08/10 - A VERY Good film 07/10 - A Good film 06/10 - A Solid film 05/10 - An Average film 04/10 - Below Average film 03/10 - A mostly bad film 02/10 - A mostly terrible film 01/10 - Awful through and through 00/10 - Not only awful but offensive too Hi, Dark. Here I am. Yours: Pump Up the Volume 7.5/10 I don't remember it that well, just that I enjoyed it. Blue Is the Warmest Color 9/10 Yeah, great movie. Loved it. Loved especdially Lea Seydoux. The Man Who Knew Too Little 6/10 I remember thinking it was so-so. Highlander 8/10 I like it. Love the 80s vibe. Mine: The Bling Ring 7.5/10 Sofia Coppola movie. I like it, it's fun, it's underrated, I think. I prefer other movies from her, but still... The Owl and the Pussycat 6/10 It's a movie with George Segal and Barbra Streisand, about a struggling writer who meets a prostitute and they first clash then they fall in love. I thought it was so-so, some parts are O.K., it feels stagey, IMO, though. I thought Barbra Streisand was over the top. Reign of Terror 8.5/10 It's an Anthony Mann movie, it's set after the French revolution, it's about the resistance to the new regime, trying to stop Robespierre from becoming dictator. Love it, it's really pretty pulpy, not really historically believable, I think, but I didn't mind that... It's great visually, it's really visionary. Loved Richard Basehart as Robespierre, I liked the lead actress too, Arlene Dahl. The Deep 7.5/10 It's a Peter Yates movie, with Nick Nolte and Jacqueline Bisset, about a couple on vacation in the Bermudas, who gets in truble when they find a lost ship at the bottom of the ocean. I enjoy it, it's kind of pulpy... The cast is nice, there's Robert Shaw too in it, Lou Gossett Jr....
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on Aug 24, 2020 23:27:46 GMT
Welcome back to another week of the BEST & WORST edition of 'what movies did you see last week?' thread. For those who haven't been part of it before, basically your host (me) posts my weekly movies and you can comment on those and list your movie for the same time frame. I will get back to you on yours and you can talk to other users here about their films. It's a great place to talk about film. FIRST TIME MOVIE VIEWING
The House of Tomorrow (2017, Peter Livolsi)
The coming of age drama starts a little slow but ends up pretty effective. Good casting and acting pulls it through any weak spots. 6.5/10 Host (2020, Rob Savage)
This film was shot during quarantine and takes place in quarantine. It is pretty surface level but entertaining enough for its thankfully brief runtime. 6/10 Girlhood (2014, Celine Sciamma)
I had high hopes for this one based on its reputation but this French film set in the slums was quite uneven. The best moments and acting pull the score up considering its poor structure and unlikable characters. 6/10 REPEAT MOVIE VIEWING
Pump up the Volume (1990, Allan Moyle) dvd
I love this film, superbly written, great casting, acting, chemistry and a kickass soundtrack. On top of that I think the film really speaks on its issues better than any teen film before or since. 8.5/10 Blue is the Warmest Color (2013, Abdellatif Kechiche) blu ray
This gritty romance drama will leave you impacted for some time after viewing. It is very powerful stuff with some of the greatest performances you will see from the two largest roles (Adèle Exarchopoulos, Lea Seydoux). 8.5/10 The Man Who Knew too Little (1997 Jon Amiel) blu ray
A super underrated Bill Murray led comedy. Very cleverly written and structured and wryly funny throughout.' 7/10 Highlander (1986, Russell Mulcahy) blu ray
This is an old favourite but its starting to show its age. Definitely dropped a little on this viewing 6/10 WEEKLY FILM AWARDS
BEST FILM: Pump up the Volume BEST ACTOR: Christian Slater - Pump up the Volume BEST ACTRESS: Adèle Exarchopoulos - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR: Sean Connery - Highlander BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS: Lea Seydoux - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST EDITING: Larry Bock, Janice Hampton - Pump up the Volume BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY: Sofian El Fani - Blue is the Warmest Color BEST SCRIPT: Allan Moyle - Pump up the volume BEST SCORE: Michael Kamen - Highlander BEST DIRECTOR: Abdellatif Kechiche - Blue is the Warmest Color 10/10 - Perfection (or as close to it as possible) 09/10 - An Excellent film 08/10 - A VERY Good film 07/10 - A Good film 06/10 - A Solid film 05/10 - An Average film 04/10 - Below Average film 03/10 - A mostly bad film 02/10 - A mostly terrible film 01/10 - Awful through and through 00/10 - Not only awful but offensive too Hi, Dark. Here I am. Yours: Pump Uo the Volume 7.5/10 I don't remember it that well, just that I enjoyed it. Blue Is the Warmest Color 9/10 Yeah, great movie. Loved it. Loved especdially Lea Seydoux. The Man Who Knew Too Little 6/10 I remember thinking it was so-so. Highlander 8/10 I like it. Love the 80s vibe. Mine: The Bling Ring 7.5/10 Sofia Coppola movie. I like it, it's fun, it's underrated, I think. I prefer other movies from her, but still... The Owl and the Pussycat 6/10 It's a movie with George Segal and Barbra Streisand, about a struggling writer who meets a prostitute and they first clash then they fall in love. I thought it was so-so, some parts are O.K., it feels stagey, IMO, though. I thought Barbra Streisand was over the top. Reign of Terror 8.5/10 It's an Anthony Mann movie, it's set after the French revolution, it's about the resistance to the new regime, trying to stop Robespierre from becoming dictator. Love it, it's really pretty pulpy, not really historically believable, I think, but I didn't mind that... It's great visually, it's really visionary. Loved Richard Basehart as Robespierre, I liked the lead actress too, Arlene Dahl. The Deep 7.5/10 It's a Peter Yates movie, with Nick Nolte and Jacqueline Bisset, about a couple on vacation in the Bermudas, who gets in truble when they find a lost ship at the bottom of the ocean. I enjoy it, it's kind of pulpy... The cast is nice, there's Robert Shaw too in it, Lou Gossett Jr.... Hey Billy The Bling Ring - not seen since I saw it on the big screen... I liked it but have never felt the urge for a revisit 6.5/10 Reign of Terror - interesting, had not heard of this one The Deep - I found the plot a bit ramshackle and was not a fan of it as a whole despite some good scenes 5/10
|
|
william123
Sophomore
@william123
Posts: 574
Likes: 213
|
Post by william123 on Aug 25, 2020 0:41:46 GMT
Hi, Dark. Here I am. Yours: Pump Up the Volume 7.5/10 I don't remember it that well, just that I enjoyed it. Blue Is the Warmest Color 9/10 Yeah, great movie. Loved it. Loved especdially Lea Seydoux. The Man Who Knew Too Little 6/10 I remember thinking it was so-so. Highlander 8/10 I like it. Love the 80s vibe. Mine: The Bling Ring 7.5/10 Sofia Coppola movie. I like it, it's fun, it's underrated, I think. I prefer other movies from her, but still... The Owl and the Pussycat 6/10 It's a movie with George Segal and Barbra Streisand, about a struggling writer who meets a prostitute and they first clash then they fall in love. I thought it was so-so, some parts are O.K., it feels stagey, IMO, though. I thought Barbra Streisand was over the top. Reign of Terror 8.5/10 It's an Anthony Mann movie, it's set after the French revolution, it's about the resistance to the new regime, trying to stop Robespierre from becoming dictator. Love it, it's really pretty pulpy, not really historically believable, I think, but I didn't mind that... It's great visually, it's really visionary. Loved Richard Basehart as Robespierre, I liked the lead actress too, Arlene Dahl. The Deep 7.5/10 It's a Peter Yates movie, with Nick Nolte and Jacqueline Bisset, about a couple on vacation in the Bermudas, who gets in truble when they find a lost ship at the bottom of the ocean. I enjoy it, it's kind of pulpy... The cast is nice, there's Robert Shaw too in it, Lou Gossett Jr.... Hey Billy The Bling Ring - not seen since I saw it on the big screen... I liked it but have never felt the urge for a revisit 6.5/10 Reign of Terror - interesting, had not heard of this one The Deep - I found the plot a bit ramshackle and was not a fan of it as a whole despite some good scenes 5/10 Oh, you should check out Reign of Terror. It's really pulpy and the visuals... I mean, I wouldn't be surprised if Frank Miller is a fan. It's pretty violent too, for a Hays Code movie. I noticed on youtube that it's also called The Black Book. Well, I prefer other Peter Yates movies, but I enjoy The Deep.
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on Aug 25, 2020 7:52:38 GMT
Hey Billy The Bling Ring - not seen since I saw it on the big screen... I liked it but have never felt the urge for a revisit 6.5/10 Reign of Terror - interesting, had not heard of this one The Deep - I found the plot a bit ramshackle and was not a fan of it as a whole despite some good scenes 5/10 Oh, you should check out Reign of Terror. It's really pulpy and the visuals... I mean, I wouldn't be surprised if Frank Miller is a fan. It's pretty violent too, for a Hays Code movie. I noticed on youtube that it's also called The Black Book. Well, I prefer other Peter Yates movies, but I enjoy The Deep. Cool thanks for the heads up
|
|
william123
Sophomore
@william123
Posts: 574
Likes: 213
|
Post by william123 on Aug 25, 2020 12:48:21 GMT
Oh, you should check out Reign of Terror. It's really pulpy and the visuals... I mean, I wouldn't be surprised if Frank Miller is a fan. It's pretty violent too, for a Hays Code movie. I noticed on youtube that it's also called The Black Book. Well, I prefer other Peter Yates movies, but I enjoy The Deep. Cool thanks for the heads up No problem.
|
|