|
Post by persistenceofvision on Dec 9, 2018 1:28:08 GMT
13 Sequels That Should Never Have Been Made:
01. Jaws: The Revenge 02. Porky's Revenge 03. Son of the Mask 04. All Monsters Attack 05. Godfather III 06. A Good Day To Die Hard 07. Howling: New Moon Rising 08. Independence Day: Resurgence 09. Elizabeth: The Golden Age 10. Beyond the Poseidon Adventure 11. Exorcist II: The Heretic 12. Blues Brothers 2000 13. Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
|
|
|
Post by persistenceofvision on Dec 9, 2018 1:40:55 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 9, 2018 11:27:58 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2
|
|
|
Post by Lebowskidoo π¦ on Dec 9, 2018 14:26:56 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7
|
|
|
Post by persistenceofvision on Dec 11, 2018 21:37:21 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 11, 2018 22:35:35 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2
|
|
|
Post by persistenceofvision on Dec 12, 2018 0:10:30 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 12, 2018 1:23:19 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In the Shadows
|
|
|
Post by Lebowskidoo π¦ on Dec 13, 2018 21:31:52 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid
|
|
|
Post by ellynmacg on Dec 14, 2018 1:59:06 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid 09. Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 14, 2018 12:48:35 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid 09. Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey 10. The Meg
|
|
|
Post by alfromni on Dec 14, 2018 12:57:03 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid 09. Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey 10. The Meg 11. Last of the Blonde Bombshells
|
|
|
Post by Lebowskidoo π¦ on Dec 14, 2018 19:27:39 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid 09. Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey 10. The Meg 11. Last of the Blonde Bombshells 12. The Pirate Movie
|
|
|
Post by brimfin on Dec 15, 2018 16:00:25 GMT
13 Shamefully Enjoyable Movies
01. Bram Stoker's Dracula 02. John Wick Chapter 2 03. Furious 7 04. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back 05. Deadpool 2 06. 1941 07. What We Do In The Shadows 08. Anacondas: The Hunt For the Blood Orchid 09. Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey 10. The Meg 11. Last of the Blonde Bombshells 12. The Pirate Movie 13. The Hidden
Ufg
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 17, 2018 12:51:19 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (I gave it 8/10)
|
|
|
Post by movielover on Dec 17, 2018 15:18:42 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (I gave it 8/10) 02. Red Rock West (7/10)
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 17, 2018 16:31:43 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (8/10) 02. Red Rock West (7/10) 03. The River's Edge (1957) (7/10)
|
|
|
Post by movielover on Dec 17, 2018 16:35:24 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (8/10) 02. Red Rock West (7/10) 03. The River's Edge (1957) (7/10) 04. Little Women (1949) (7/10)
|
|
|
Post by brandomarlon2003 on Dec 17, 2018 16:41:21 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (8/10) 02. Red Rock West (7/10) 03. The River's Edge (1957) (7/10) 04. Little Women (1949) (7/10) 05. Suspiria (2018) (5/10)
|
|
|
Post by movielover on Dec 17, 2018 16:48:16 GMT
13 Movies you recently put a rating on IMDb for.
01. Spider-Man: Into the Spiderverse (8/10) 02. Red Rock West (7/10) 03. The River's Edge (1957) (7/10) 04. Little Women (1949) (7/10) 05. Suspiria (2018) (5/10) 06. The Beaver (6/10)
|
|