eazmr102
New Member
@eazmr102
Posts: 6
Likes: 1
|
Post by eazmr102 on Feb 18, 2017 18:37:51 GMT
Here's my list of the ones I've seen so far (from best to worst):
Triplets of Belleville Anomalisa Song of the Sea Boy and the World Ernest and Celestine The Illusionist Coraline Fantastic Mr. Fox The Secret of Kells When Marnie Was There Kung Fu Panda How to Train Your Dragon Monsters Inc. Shrek 2 The Croods Shaun the Sheep Movie The Corpse Bride The Princess and the Frog Kung Fu Panda 2 Puss In Boots Monster House The Boxtrolls Ice Age Bolt Cars Despicable Me 2 Jimmy Neutron Shark Tale
|
|