Hey Dark,
I hope you are having a nice vacation. Where are you going?
Mine:
1) It Chapter Two 2019 (4/10)
2) Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood 2019 (7/10)
3) Alice Adams 1935 (5/10)
4) Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 2015 (6/10)
5) Pay the Ghost 2015 (5/10)
6) Payback 1999 (6/10)
7) Boiler Room 2000 (7/10)
8) Extract 2009 (6/10)
9) Pee-wee's Big Adventure 1985 (3/10)
10) The Company Men 2010 (6/10)
11) Daddy and Them 2001 (5/10)
12) Flying Down to Rio 1933 (5/10)
13) Becky Sharp 1935 (4/10)
14) Bounce 2000 (7/10)
15) Captain Blood 1935 (6/10)
16) Gold Diggers of 1935 1935 (5/10)
17) He's Just Not That Into You 2009 (6/10)
18) Hollywoodland 2006 (6/10)
19) Gold Diggers of 1937 1936 (4/10)
20) The Informer 1935 (5/10)
21) Live by Night 2016 (5/10)