|
Post by moviemouth on Oct 25, 2020 11:49:30 GMT
American Psycho - 8/10 Shadow of the Vampire - 7/10 The Cell - 7/10 The Gift - 7/10 What Lies Beneath - 6/10 Final Destination - 6/10 Scream 3 - 6/10 Hollow Man - 6/10 Ginger Snaps - 5.5/10 Pitch Black - 5/10 Bruiser - 4.5/10 Hellraiser: Inferno - 4.5/10 Urban Legends: Final Cut - 4.5/10 Dracula 2000 - 4.5/10 Leprechaun in the Hood - 4/10 Lost Souls - 4/10 Bless the Child - 4/10 Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 - 3.5/10
|
|
|
Post by James on Oct 25, 2020 12:15:13 GMT
American Psycho - 8/10 Final Destination - 8/10 Ginger Snaps - 8/10 Scary Movie - 7/10 Hellraiser: Inferno - 7/10 Scream 3 - 6/10 Leprechaun: In the Hood - 5/10 Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 - 4/10
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Oct 25, 2020 15:05:55 GMT
American Psycho – 7.5/10 Final Destination – 7.5/10 Pitch Black – 7.5/10 Cherry Falls – 7/10 Shadow Of The Vampire 6.5/10 The Gift – 6.5/10 Scream 3 – 6/10 What Lies Beneath – 6/10 Scary Movie – 6/10 The Crimson Rivers – 6/10 The Cell – 5.5/10 Battle Royale - 5/10 Hollow Man – 4/10
|
|
|
Post by movielover on Oct 25, 2020 15:52:18 GMT
Scary Movie - 8/10 Ginger Snaps - 7.5/10 Hollow Man - 7/10 The Gift - 7/10 What Lies Beneath - 7/10 Final Destination - 7/10 American Psycho - 7/10 Scream 3 - 7/10 The Cell - 7/10 Shadow of the Vampire - 6.5/10 Dracula 2000 - 6.5/10 Pitch Black - 6/10
|
|
|
Post by jcush on Oct 25, 2020 23:08:26 GMT
American Psycho - 8.5/10 What Lies Beneath - 7/10 The Gift - 7/10 Shadow of the Vampire - 7/10 The Cell - 7/10 Scream 3 - 6.5/10 Final Destination - 6.5/10 Hollow Man - 6/10 Psycho Beach Party - 5.5/10 Ginger Snaps - 5.5/10
|
|
|
Post by FridayOnElmStreet on Oct 26, 2020 8:47:05 GMT
9/10 Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
8/10 Bloody Murder
7/10 Scream 3 In the Light of the Moon
6/10 American Psycho Hunting Season Camp Blood Camp Blood 2 The Horrible Dr. Bones Terror Tract The Burkittsville 7 The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5/10 Scrapbook Carnage Road Hellraiser: Inferno Cut Voyeur.com Sideshow Final Destination The Vault Sanctimony What Lies Beneath Dead 7 Party Crasher: My Bloody Birthday Killjoy Urban Legends: Final Cut Bless the Child Jack Frost 2: Revenge of the Mutant Killer Snowman Drive In The Dead Hate the Living! Leprechaun 5: In the Hood Drainiac!
4/10 Hollow Man Supernova Prison of the Dead Fear Runs Silent The St. Francisville Experiment Sleepy Hollow High Dracula 2000 The Slasher Bruiser Python Witchcraft XI: Sisters in Blood
3/10 Island of the Dead Flesh Freaks Machine Head Unspeakable
2/10 The Corpse Grinders 2 Witchouse II: Blood Coven Shark Attack 2 Meat Market
1/10 The Doorway Blood Otesánek
|
|
|
Post by rudeboy on Oct 27, 2020 0:17:02 GMT
6
Pitch Black Shadow of the Vampire
5
American Psycho Final Destination
4
What Lies Beneath
3
Supernova
|
|
|
Post by Prime etc. on Oct 27, 2020 0:23:04 GMT
These are the only ones I have seen:
Pitch Black 7/10
Scream 3 6/10
Final Destination 7/10
What Lies Beneath 6/10
Hollow Man 5/10
Dracula 2000 3/10
|
|
|
Post by moviebuffbrad on Nov 2, 2020 21:24:35 GMT
American Psycho -9/10 Final Destination -7/10 Scary Movie -7/10 Ginger Snaps -6/10 What Lies Beneath -6/10 Pitch Black -5/10 Hellraiser: Inferno -5/10 Shadow of the Vampire -5/10 Cherry Falls -4/10 Hollow Man -4/10 Ju-on: The Curse -4/10 Leprechaun in the Hood -4/10 Scream 3 -4/10 Urban Legends: Final Cut -4/10 Psycho Beach Party -3/10 The Covenant -3/10 Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the Thirteenth -2/10 Dracula 2000 -2/10
|
|
|
Post by Prime etc. on Nov 3, 2020 19:09:30 GMT
ha Dracula 2000 2/10 I have seen 8 of those
but my ranking wouldnt be much different from yours so.. Final Destination would be the one I liked best.
|
|
|
Post by lenlenlen1 on Sept 17, 2021 20:17:15 GMT
American Psycho - 8/10 Shadow of the Vampire - 7/10 What Lies Beneath - 6/10 Final Destination - 6/10 Scream 3 - 6/10 Hollow Man - 6/10 Pitch Black - 5/10 Saw these. Liked Pitch Black and American Psycho
|
|
|
Post by politicidal on Sept 19, 2021 15:08:01 GMT
Pitch Black 7/10
Shadow of the Vampire 7/10
Shark Attack II 5.5/10
What Lies Beneath 5/10
The Gift 4.5/10
Hollow Man 4/10
Octopus 3/10
|
|
|
Post by Captain Spencer on Sept 20, 2021 3:33:25 GMT
Final Destination - 8/10 Scary Movie - 7.5/10 Hollow Man - 7/10 American Psycho - 6.5/10 The Gift - 6.5/10 Ginger Snaps - 6/10 What Lies Beneath - 5/10 Dracula 2000 - 5/10 Bruiser - 4/10 Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 - 4/10
|
|
|
Post by Feologild Oakes on Oct 3, 2021 21:06:45 GMT
American Psycho - 7/10 Bless the Child - 4/10 Dracula 2000 - 3/10
|
|