|
Post by darksidebeadle on May 17, 2020 6:14:03 GMT
Making an exception for voice work so I can get him to 10 before including really bad films
pick up to three
|
|
|
Post by jcush on May 17, 2020 6:16:40 GMT
The Place Beyond the Pines Silver Linings Playbook Wedding Crashers
|
|
|
Post by FridayOnElmStreet on May 17, 2020 6:42:44 GMT
1. Silver linings Playbook 2. Wedding Crashers 3. Guardians of the galaxy
|
|
|
Post by OldAussie on May 17, 2020 7:37:31 GMT
1 American Hustle
A Star is Born Wedding crashers The Place beyond the pines
|
|
|
Post by darksidebeadle on May 17, 2020 7:57:30 GMT
1 American Hustle A Star is Born Wedding crashers The Place beyond the pines I got through hustle once, felt like a mess to me
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
@Deleted
Posts: 0
Likes:
|
Post by Deleted on May 17, 2020 10:14:22 GMT
Wedding Crashers is the only one on that list that I liked.
|
|
|
Post by politicidal on May 17, 2020 13:19:42 GMT
Guardians of the Galaxy
The A-Team
A Star is Born
|
|
|
Post by marth on May 17, 2020 15:21:55 GMT
Silver linings Playbook The Place beyond the pines Guardians of the galaxy
|
|
|
Post by mslo79 on May 17, 2020 18:09:20 GMT
War Dogs (2016)
|
|