|
Post by Roberto on Nov 9, 2023 6:32:45 GMT
I'm probably forgetting something, but for now I'll go with:
1 LOST 2 Better Call Saul 3 Breaking Bad 4 Boardwalk Empire 5 Ozark 6 Fear the Walking Dead 7 Game of Thrones 8 Dexter 9 The Walking Dead 10 24
|
|
|
Post by moviebuffbrad on Nov 9, 2023 13:42:44 GMT
Breaking Bad Game of Thrones The Wire Fargo Seinfeld Blackadder the Third Angel The Office US Twin Peaks Atlanta
HM: The Sopranos, Better Call Saul, South Park, Daredevil
|
|
|
Post by lavel on Nov 12, 2023 12:28:34 GMT
1. The Expanse 2. The Wire 3. American Horror Story: Coven 4. Ozark 5. Daredevil 6. Game of Thrones 7. Breaking Bad 8. Fringe 9. Parks and Rec 10. The Vampire Diaries
|
|
|
Post by Raimo47 on Nov 12, 2023 18:16:12 GMT
1. Buffy the Vampire Slayer 2. Xena: Warrior Princess 3. The X-Files 4. Angel 5. Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 6. Supernatural 7. Oz 8. MacGyver 9. Walker, Texas Ranger 10. Millennium
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Dec 7, 2023 17:18:18 GMT
1. Poirot
2. Sherlock Holmes
3. Whitechapel
4. Deadwood
4. The New Outer Limits
5. The Bridge (Broen)
6. Millennium
7. The Sopranos
8. Narcos
9. Highlander
10. MacGyver
|
|
|
Post by twothousandonemark on Dec 9, 2023 17:57:58 GMT
1. Game of Thrones 2. The Wire 3. The X-Files 4. Arrested Development 5. Trailer Park Boys 6. LOST 7. Family Guy 8. The Simpsons 9. Seinfeld 10.Beverly Hills 90210
|
|