|
Post by Roberto on Nov 11, 2023 0:18:33 GMT
I'm probably forgetting something, but for now I'll go with:
1 Breaking Bad (Season 5 Part 1) 2 LOST 3 The Shield 4 Sons of Anarchy 5 Better Call Saul 6 24 7 The Sopranos 8 Dexter
9 The Walking Dead
10 Game of Thrones
|
|
|
Post by Raimo47 on Nov 11, 2023 15:29:35 GMT
1. Angel 2. Supernatural 3. Hercules: The Legendary Journeys 4. Xena: Warrior Princess 5. Buffy the Vampire Slayer 6. The X-Files 7. Oz 8. Walker, Texas Ranger 9. MacGyver 10. The Shield
|
|
|
Post by moviebuffbrad on Nov 13, 2023 5:24:02 GMT
South Park Seinfeld Mad Men Breaking Bad It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Six Feet Under The Office US The Sopranos Curb Your Enthusiasm Angel
|
|
|
Post by twothousandonemark on Dec 9, 2023 18:02:32 GMT
1. The Simpsons 2. Seinfeld 3. LOST 4. Game of Thrones 5. Night Court 6. Trailer Park Boys 7. The Wire 8. Cheers 9. South Park 10.Married with Children
|
|
|
Post by theravenking on Dec 13, 2023 16:25:38 GMT
Poirot
Highlander
24
Supernatural
The New Outer Limits
|
|
|
Post by Roberto on Jan 26, 2024 6:01:54 GMT
Finished Clone Wars season 5 for the first time. That's gotta be up there. Awesome season and really took the show to the next level.
|
|
|
Post by moviebuffbrad on Feb 12, 2024 10:45:19 GMT
South Park Seinfeld Mad Men Breaking Bad It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Six Feet Under The Office US The Sopranos Curb Your Enthusiasm Angel Bojack Horseman would now go in the top three.
|
|