|
Post by Roberto on Oct 28, 2023 21:43:07 GMT
Delain - Dark Waters 9/10
PVRIS - Evergreen 8.5/10
Phantom Elite - Blue Blood 8.5/10
IGNEA - Dreams of Lands Unseen 8/10
Death Dealer Union - Initiation 7.5/10
Gunship - Unicorn 7/10
BABYMETAL - The Other One 7/10
Demi Lovato - REVAMPED 7/10
RedHook - Postcard From a Living Hell 6/10
Frozen Crown - Call of the North 6/10
Paramore - This Is Why 6/10
ITZY - RINGO 6/10
ITZY - KILL MY DOUBT 6/10
Butcher Babies - …'Til the World’s Blind 5/10
Butcher Babies - Eye for an Eye… 5/10
P!nk - TRUSTFALL 5/10
The Amity Affliction - Not Without My Ghosts 4/10
Skindred - Smile 4/10
Xandria - The Wonders Still Awaiting 3/10
Kelly Clarkson - Chemistry 2/10
Doja Cat - Scarlet 2/10
Beyond the Black - Beyond the Black 2/10
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Oct 28, 2023 22:00:43 GMT
Alice Cooper - Road 6/10
Foo Fighters - But Here We Are 3/10
Ann Wilson - Another Door 7/10
Extreme - Six 8/10
Lana Del Rey - Tunnel Under Ocean Blvd 3/10
Matchbox Twenty - Where the Light Goes 2/10
Ninet Tayeb - I Got Up to Dance 7/10
Olivia Rodrigo - Guts 6/10
Paramore - This Is Why 7/10
Patty PerShayla - Perpetual Motion Machine 6/10
Queens of the Stone Age - In Times New Roman 6/10
Roger Waters - Dark Side of the Moon Redux 2/10
Steve Vai - Vai/Gash 6/10
Steven Wilson - The Harmony Codex 5/10
The Rolling Stones - Hackney Diamonds 3/10
The Smashing Pumpkins - Atum 2/10
U2 - Songs of Surrender 3/10
Winger - Seven 6/10
Wolfgang Van Halen - Mammoth II 4/10
Yes - Mirror to the Sky 4/10
|
|
|
Post by Zos on Nov 4, 2023 14:53:53 GMT
pretty average year some decent ones I recall are
Sleaford Mods Gaz Coombes Wreckless Eric Baxter Dury Gazelle Twin
and the best Stones album for 4 decades I suppose.
|
|
|
Post by alpha128 on Nov 11, 2023 18:56:05 GMT
|
|