|
Post by FridayOnElmStreet on Feb 8, 2017 19:41:35 GMT
BASEketball (1998) - 10/10 One of my favorite comedies.
Seal Team Eight: Behind Enemy Lines (2014) - 3/10
Persecuted (2014) - 1/10 Truly an awful film. Not one redeeming value.
Looper (2012) - 6/10
Breaking Wind (2012) - 1/10 One of the worst comidies I have ever seen.
Let's Be Cops (2014) - 5/10
Operator (2015) - 4 /10
Checkmate (2015) - 3/10
SWAT: Unit 887 (2015) - 2/10
Drive (2011) - 6/10
Age of the Dragons (2011) - 1/10
Surrogates (2009) - 5/10
Air Marshal (2003) - 3/10
|
|